Skip to content

Dentists · Taipei

Listed: 422 · With a phone number: 88. Call before you go: opening hours can change.

三上牙醫診所
106012臺北市大安區羅斯福路二段105號2樓, 臺北市, 106012
中日美聯合牙醫診所
106102臺北市大安區和平東路三段51號, 臺北市, 106102
仁安牙醫診所
倫泰牙醫診所
106台北市大安區金華街215號, 台北市, 106
健誌牙醫診所
106台北市大安區金山南路二段152號, 台北市, 106
傅牙醫診所 (Fu's Dental Clinic)
104臺北市中山區八德路二段297號, 臺北市, 104
光承牙醫
台北市大安區新生南路三段20號, 台北市, 106
內湖雅德思牙醫診所
114062臺北市內湖區瑞光路108號, 臺北市, 114062
創新牙醫診所
106013臺北市大安區師大路12號2樓, 臺北市, 106013
勇年牙醫診所
22050新北市板橋區文化路一段277號, 新北市, 22050
勤美悠植牙醫診所
104台北市中山區建國北路二段6巷3號, 台北市, 104
南光牙醫診所
108016臺北市萬華區西園路一段160號2樓, 臺北市, 108016
博裕牙醫診所
103024臺北市大同區保安街3之3號, 臺北市, 103024
台達牙醫診所
220新北市板橋區文化路一段134號, 新北市, 220
合美牙醫診所
220775新北市板橋區中山路二段99號, 新北市, 220775
君品牙醫診所
100057臺北市中正區延平南路232號1樓、230巷1號1樓, 臺北市, 100057
君悅牙醫診所
242新北市新莊區中正路160號, 新北市, 242 · Mo-Fr 09:30-21:30; Sa 09:30-18:00
周建堂牙醫診所
108035臺北市萬華區西園路二段300號及地下1層, 臺北市, 108035
啟琮牙醫
100台北市中正區襄陽路43號, 台北市, 100
嘉樂美學牙醫診所
108015臺北市萬華區桂林路76號(1、2、3、4、5樓), 臺北市, 108015
太平洋牙醫診所
220071新北市板橋區漢生東路348號1樓, 新北市, 220071
安信牙醫診所
220014新北市板橋區文化路一段355號1、2樓, 新北市, 220014
家禾牙醫診所
100057臺北市中正區延平南路195巷5號, 臺北市, 100057
小林牙醫診所
105台北市松山區南京東路五段291巷32號, 台北市, 105
尚義牙醫診所
台北市中正區懷寧街62號, 臺北市, 100
尚誠牙醫診所
220090新北市板橋區中山路二段5號, 新北市, 220090
峯茂牙醫診所
104台北市中山區建國北路二段36號, 台北市, 104
師苑牙醫診所
台北市大安區和平東路二段187號, 臺北市, 106
建成牙醫
103001臺北市大同區西寧北路51之1號2樓, 臺北市, 103001
弘旭牙醫診所
臺北市萬華區西園路二段170號, 臺北市, 108016
德崴聯合牙醫診所
220079新北市板橋區中山路二段224號, 新北市, 220079
忠丞牙醫診所
220081新北市板橋區中山路二段408號, 新北市, 220081
敦祥牙醫診所
108012臺北市萬華區桂林路2號2樓, 臺北市, 108012
文山堂牙醫診所
103008臺北市大同區南京西路185巷5之2號, 臺北市, 103008
旭光美學牙醫 (Sunrise Dental Clinic)
234新北市永和區永和路二段242號一樓, 新北市, 234
景美陳牙醫診所
11674臺北市文山區羅斯福路六段272號, 臺北市, 11674
晶美牙醫診所
22050新北市板橋區文化路一段219-1號, 新北市, 22050 · 09:30-12:30,14:30-17:30,18:30-21:30
智中牙醫診所
220078新北市板橋區中山路二段166號, 新北市, 220078
曾鳳飛牙醫診所
103022臺北市大同區長安西路117號2樓, 臺北市, 103022
朝陽牙醫診所
103009臺北市大同區延平北路二段109號2樓, 臺北市, 103009
杏安牙醫診所
10088臺北市中正區金門街9-6號, 臺北市, 10088
東北大牙醫診所
231新北市新店區北新路三段158號三樓, 新北市, 231 · Mo-Fr 09:00-21:00; Sa 08:30-12:00; Su off
東華牙醫診所
220078新北市板橋區中山路二段200號, 新北市, 220078
林志聲牙醫 (Yes Dental)
100臺北市中正區臨沂街13巷16號, 臺北市, 100
桂林牙醫診所
108016臺北市萬華區桂林路122之2號, 臺北市, 108016
樂真牙醫診所
220073新北市板橋區新民街29號1、2樓, 新北市, 220073
樂福牙醫
105台北市松山區南京東路五段100號, 台北市, 105
橙品牙醫
台北市中正區仁愛路二段110號2樓, 台北市
水波牙醫診所
108016臺北市萬華區西園路一段214之3號2樓, 臺北市, 108016
永健牙醫
116003臺北市文山區木柵路一段152號, 臺北市, 116003 · Mo-Sa 09:00-12:00,14:00-17:30,18:30-21:30; We,Sa 09:00-12:00 off
永達牙醫診所
103007臺北市大同區延平北路一段155號3樓, 臺北市, 103007
沐澄美學牙醫診所
台北市南港區忠孝東路六段414號1樓, 台北市, 115
清新牙醫
231新北市新店區寶安街64號, 新北市, 231
滕起民牙醫
潔品牙醫聯合診所
220014新北市板橋區文化路一段359號1、2、3、4樓, 新北市, 220014
潔美牙醫診所 (J.M. Dental Clinic)
220722新北市板橋區漢生東路281、283號1、2樓, 新北市, 220722
潘再榮牙醫診所
108014臺北市萬華區西園路二段71之1號, 臺北市, 108014
澄牙醫診所
231新北市新店區北新路三段158號1;2樓, 新北市, 231
璞心牙醫診所
106台北市大安區潮州街41號, 台北市, 106
瓊萻牙醫診所 (Chiung Yin Dental Clinic)
115臺北市南港區南港路二段208號, 臺北市, 115 · Mo-Fr 14:00-18:00, 09:00-12:00
磊磊牙醫診所
106台北市大安區瑞安街65號, 台北市, 106
祥齡牙醫診所
106012臺北市大安區羅斯福路二段99號1樓, 臺北市, 106012
福國牙醫診所
11158臺北市士林區福國路15巷12號, 臺北市, 11158 · Mo-Fr 09:00-19:00
福華美學牙醫診所
108038臺北市萬華區西園路二段171號(1樓、2樓、3樓), 臺北市, 108038
禾丰牙醫診所
234新北市永和區林森路76號, 新北市, 234
立新口腔顎面外科牙醫診所
108038臺北市萬華區西園路二段233號、233號2樓、233號3樓, 臺北市, 108038
立源美學牙醫診所 (Liyuan esthetic dental clinic)
231新北市新店區民權路9號, 新北市, 231 · Mo-Fr 09:30-12:00,14:00-17:30,18:30-21:30; Sa 09:30-12:00,14:00-17:30; Su off
章牙醫診所
103006臺北市大同區延平北路二段144巷13之1號, 臺北市, 103006
童元鈺齒顎矯正專科牙醫診所
116台北市文山區興隆路二段141號, 台北市, 116
精品牙醫診所
220722新北市板橋區漢生東路293號1、2樓, 新北市, 220722
絕美牙醫聯合診所
220新北市板橋區文化路一段138號, 新北市, 220 · Mo-Sa 10:00-12:00,14:00-22:00
良朋牙醫診所
103007臺北市大同區天水路32號2樓, 臺北市, 103007
艾來公園牙醫診所 (iLike Park Dental Care)
110038臺北市信義區大道路28巷17號, 臺北市, 110038
萬華賴牙醫診所
臺北市萬華區西園路二段180號, 臺北市, 108016
西寧安泰牙醫診所
103001臺北市大同區西寧北路15號1樓, 臺北市, 103001
象山牙醫診所
110台北市信義區松仁路207號, 台北市, 110
軒品牙醫診所
220078新北市板橋區中山路二段106、108號, 新北市, 220078
逸群牙醫診所
106臺北市大安區基隆路二段210號, 臺北市, 106
邱慶來牙醫診所
220073新北市板橋區新民街7巷18之1號2樓, 新北市, 220073
錠珹牙醫診所
106012臺北市大安區羅斯福路二段105號2樓之1, 臺北市, 106012
長興牙醫診所
103006臺北市大同區延平北路二段124號2樓之1, 臺北市, 103006
陽光牙醫診所 (Sunshine Dental Clinic)
10491臺北市中山區南京東路二段174號七樓, 臺北市, 10491 · Mo-Fr 13:00-20:30
雅德斯牙醫
100003台北市中正區重慶南路一段66號一樓, 台北市, 100003
雅晴牙醫診所
103009臺北市大同區延平北路二段127號, 臺北市, 103009
頌恩牙醫診所 (Praise Dental Clinc)
116007臺北市文山區木柵路二段111號一樓, 臺北市, 116007
鴻元牙醫診所
220085新北市板橋區中山路二段443巷12號, 新北市, 220085
鼎吉牙醫診所
220071新北市板橋區漢生東路173號1樓, 新北市, 220071
Dr. Wells維格牙醫診所
112臺北市北投區裕民一路40巷23號, 臺北市, 112
一家牙醫診所
一成牙醫診所
新北市中和區中和路63號一樓, 新北市
三代科技數位牙醫
116臺北市文山區興得里25鄰興隆路三段194號, 臺北市, 116
三富牙醫診所
241新北市三重區正義北路10號, 新北市, 241
三福牙醫
上上牙醫診所
上博牙醫診所
上林牙醫
09:00-12:00,14:00-18:00,19:00-21:00
世樺牙醫
110臺北市信義區松仁路267號, 臺北市, 110
世界牙醫診所
丞康牙醫
中心牙醫診所
220080新北市板橋區中山路二段308號, 新北市, 220080
中美牙醫診所
111台北市士林區忠誠路二段64號三樓, 台北市, 111
丰采牙醫診所
九大牙醫
五華牙醫診所
亞美光聯合牙醫診所
116台北市文山區景美街1之6號, 台北市, 116
亨皓牙醫診所
111台北市士林區德行西路123號, 台北市, 111
仁亨牙醫診所
仁崇牙醫
仁泰牙醫
116台北市文山區景興路238巷3號, 台北市, 116
伊通極致牙醫
佑安牙醫
佑康牙醫診所
佳樺牙醫診所
111台北市士林區忠誠路二段30巷4號, 台北市, 111
來家牙醫診所
保誠牙醫診所
倍爾牙醫診所
11163臺北市士林區劍潭路60號, 臺北市, 11163
偉仁牙醫診所
220083新北市板橋區三民路二段203之5、203之6號, 新北市, 220083
偉格牙醫
104台北市中山區北安路639號, 台北市, 104
健元牙醫診所
健林牙醫診所
健生牙醫診所
傑出牙醫
傑出聯合牙醫診所
優式牙醫診所
110台北市信義區和平東路三段297號, 台北市, 110
允安牙醫診所
光復牙醫
全家福牙醫
106臺北市大安區師大路105巷1號, 臺北市, 106
冠倫牙醫
冠華牙醫
冠霖牙醫
力行牙醫診所
116台北市文山區景興路30號, 台北市, 116
勢喬牙醫
104台北市中山區松江路108巷29之1號, 台北市, 104
協和牙醫
南加州牙醫
南華牙醫診所
新北市中和區南華路62之1號1樓, 新北市, 235
博格牙醫診所
博識牙醫診所
博齡牙醫診所
印象牙醫
104台北市中山區民權東路二段108號, 台北市, 104
台大佳醫牙醫診所
台新美學牙醫診所
合安牙醫診所
新北市中和區泰和街12號1樓, 新北市, 235
吉佑牙醫診所
吉欣牙醫診所
名家牙醫
向日葵美學牙醫診所
吳文財牙醫診所
吳致毅牙醫
臺北市大安區復興南路二段292號2樓, 臺北市
和安牙醫診所
新北市中和區景平路559號1樓, 新北市, 235
和逸牙醫診所
品橙牙醫
11674臺北市文山區羅斯福路六段200號, 臺北市, 11674
品澄牙醫
品程牙醫診所
品緻牙醫診所
112臺北市北投區裕民一路40巷35號, 臺北市, 112
哲恩美學牙醫診所
106臺北市大安區新生南路三段110號, 臺北市, 106
喜信牙醫診所
104台北市中山區合江街144巷8號, 台北市, 104
喜樂牙醫
喜美牙醫診所
喬森牙醫
11163臺北市士林區後港街18號, 臺北市, 11163
嘉民牙醫
111臺北市士林區中山北路六段168號二樓, 臺北市, 111
嘉美牙醫診所
新北市中和區安邦街91號1樓, 新北市, 235
國瑞牙醫
國禎牙醫
國維牙醫
臺北市士林區中正路120號, 臺北市
國聯牙醫診所
111台北市士林區天母北路32號, 台北市, 111
均潔牙醫診所
新北市中和區景平路363號1樓, 新北市, 235
士東牙科
111台北市士林區中山北路六段435號, 台北市, 111
多美牙醫
116台北市文山區福興路23號, 台北市, 116
大中和牙醫診所
大中牙醫
116台北市文山區羅斯福路五段180號, 台北市, 116
大久美學牙醫診所
大來牙醫
大勝牙醫診所
大台北牙醫診所
104台北市中山區南京東路三段29號, 台北市, 104
大心牙醫
大新牙科
241新北市三重區重新路二段22號, 新北市, 241
大立牙醫
大豐牙醫
111台北市士林區中山北路五段684號, 台北市, 111
大都會牙醫
天心牙醫診所
104011臺北市中山區中山北路二段77巷39號, 臺北市, 104011 · Mo-Fr 10:00-12:00, 14:00-21:30
天成牙醫
奇煒牙醫診所
234新北市永和區竹林路74號一樓, 新北市, 234
奇美牙醫診所
妙典牙醫診所
安信牙醫診所
安平牙科
宋家牙醫
新北市中和區中山路二段221號1樓, 新北市, 235
宏丞牙醫診所
宏欣牙醫
宏興牙醫
宗賢牙醫診所
111台北市士林區承德路四段236號, 台北市, 111
寶石牙醫診所
寶華牙醫
新北市
尖端數位牙體所
116臺北市文山區興隆路一段82號, 臺北市, 116
尚德牙醫診所
尚恩牙醫
235新北市中和區景平路429-1號一樓, 新北市, 235 · Mo-Sa 09:30-12:00,14:30-17:30,18:30-21:30
崇愛牙醫診所
常春藤牙醫診所
幸園全方位牙醫診所
幸恩牙醫
104台北市中山區伊通街28號, 台北市, 104
庭軒牙醫診所
114臺北市內湖區康寧路一段104號, 臺北市, 114
康德牙醫
康泰牙醫診所
康緹牙醫聯合診所
康翔牙醫診所
116臺北市文山區興隆路二段126號, 臺北市, 116
康華牙醫
康霖牙醫診所
廣泉牙醫診所
延壽街信義房屋
建宏牙醫診所
11670臺北市文山區景文街46號, 臺北市, 11670
建隆牙醫
張萬屏牙醫
德佳牙醫診所
德全牙醫
11674臺北市文山區羅斯福路六段248號, 臺北市, 11674
德在牙醫診所
116台北市文山區景福街30號, 台北市, 116
德威國際牙醫口腔醫院
德威牙醫
新北市中和區中山路二段215號1樓, 新北市, 235
德威牙醫院所
116台北市文山區興隆路一段72號, 台北市, 116
德明牙醫
德華牙醫
臺北市中正區重慶南路一段110號, 臺北市
德行牙科
111台北市士林區德行東路187號, 台北市, 111
心田美學牙醫診所
116臺北市文山區羅斯福路六段38號, 臺北市, 116
心美牙醫
志明牙醫診所
志清牙醫診所
忠誠牙醫診所
111台北市士林區忠誠路二段1號, 台北市, 111
怡品美學牙醫診所
怡德牙醫診所
怡登牙醫
怡翔牙醫診所
恩光牙醫診所
悅庭牙醫診所
111台北市士林區中山北路五段609號, 台北市, 111
悠植牙醫診所
惟美牙醫診所
惠普牙醫診所
愛齒牙科
111台北市士林區中正路234號, 台北市, 111
慈聖牙醫
臺北市中正區羅斯福路一段55號, 臺北市
慕樂牙醫
111臺北市士林區中山北路六段152號二樓, 臺北市, 111
慶仁牙科
111台北市士林區德行東路4號, 台北市, 111
慶恩牙醫診所
新北市中和區景平路572號1樓, 新北市, 235
慶輝牙醫診所
懷生牙醫診所
振榮牙醫診所
220083新北市板橋區三民路二段157號, 新北市, 220083
揚信牙醫診所
敦里牙醫
新典牙醫診所
新同仁牙醫診所
11674臺北市文山區羅斯福路六段294號, 臺北市, 11674
新安牙醫診所
新月牙醫

Only the first 250 listings are shown. See the full map on OpenStreetMap.

Questions and answers

How many are listed?

Dentists · Taipei: 422 (With a phone number: 88).

Are the businesses ranked or recommended?

No. Tachlis does not rate or recommend businesses and shows no reviews. Businesses with a phone number are listed first, then alphabetically.

A business is missing or the details are wrong. What can I do?

Anyone can add or correct a business on OpenStreetMap.org for free. Changes appear here after the next automatic refresh.

Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Data as mapped by OpenStreetMap volunteers. Tachlis does not rate, rank or endorse any business; listings with a phone number come first, then A to Z. Radius from the city centre: 8 km. Updated: October 28, 2026. (QLever) Something wrong or missing? Fix it on OpenStreetMap.