Skip to content

Doctors · Taichung

Listed: 611 · With a phone number: 603. Call before you go: opening hours can change.

DR.SHEN醫豪中醫診所
403004臺中市西區金山路29號1樓, 臺中市, 403004
一二三中醫診所
403001臺中市西區建國路3號1樓, 臺中市, 403001
一善中醫診所
408032臺中市南屯區大墩路700號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 408032
丁鴻志婦產科診所
403005臺中市西區臺灣大道二段181號3樓, 臺中市, 403005
三和診所
407393臺中市西屯區甘肅路一段78號1樓、80號1樓, 臺中市, 407393
三泰診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段268號1樓, 臺中市, 403008
上安診所
407036臺中市西屯區青海路二段313號1樓, 臺中市, 407036
上杉診所
408402臺中市南屯區公益路二段612號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408402
世民小兒科診所
407452臺中市西屯區河南路二段411、413號1樓, 臺中市, 407452
世鴻耳鼻喉科診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段380號、382號1樓, 臺中市, 403015
丞右診所
407049臺中市西屯區華美西街二段351號1樓, 臺中市, 407049
中美偕診所
403014臺中市西區中美街145號, 臺中市, 403014
主安中醫診所
407037臺中市西屯區河南路二段357號1樓, 臺中市, 407037
主悅診所
408012臺中市南屯區干城街269號1樓, 臺中市, 408012
九品中醫診所
407053臺中市西屯區青海路一段154號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407053
五明中醫診所
403021臺中市西區向上北路188號1樓, 臺中市, 403021
京品診所
407044臺中市西屯區西屯路二段284之17號1樓, 臺中市, 407044
人人診所
403004臺中市西區林森路239號1樓, 臺中市, 403004
人文中醫診所
408034臺中市南屯區惠中路三段13號1樓, 臺中市, 408034
仁仁中醫診所
408251臺中市南屯區寶山東二街27號1樓, 臺中市, 408251
仁德中醫診所
408027臺中市南屯區向上南路一段181號, 臺中市, 408027
仁惠內科診所
407323臺中市西屯區西屯路二段100之18號1樓, 臺中市, 407323
仁欣診所
408021臺中市南屯區黎明東街229號1樓, 臺中市, 408021
仁美中醫診所
407054臺中市西屯區文心路三段138之20號1樓, 臺中市, 407054
仰德中醫診所
408305臺中市南屯區大墩七街332號1樓, 臺中市, 408305
伊思美整形外科診所
408033臺中市南屯區大業路236之1號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408033
佑兒診所
407059臺中市西屯區大墩路887號1樓, 臺中市, 407059
佑嘉中醫診所
402006臺中市南區忠明南路1222號1樓, 臺中市, 402006
佑家親子診所
407036臺中市西屯區青海路二段242之31號1樓, 臺中市, 407036
佑美診所
408301臺中市南屯區大業路562號1樓, 臺中市, 408301
佑達泌尿科診所
408333臺中市南屯區惠文路525號3樓、527號3樓, 臺中市, 408333
何永讚中醫診所
407051臺中市西屯區重慶路131號1樓, 臺中市, 407051
何茂霖小兒科診所
407010臺中市西屯區福星路2之1號1樓, 臺中市, 407010
佳佳中醫診所
407003臺中市西屯區臺灣大道四段952、956號1樓, 臺中市, 407003
佳安醫學診所
407046臺中市西屯區河南路二段8號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407046
佳德中醫診所
407048臺中市西屯區成都路329號1樓, 臺中市, 407048
佳慶診所
407057臺中市西屯區大墩十九街87號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407057
佳明眼科診所
407053臺中市西屯區青海路一段59號1樓, 臺中市, 407053
佳杏診所
408028臺中市南屯區大墩五街292號1樓, 臺中市, 408028
佳禾診所
407140臺中市西屯區福安路5號1樓, 臺中市, 407140
佳醫美人診所
403020臺中市西區臺灣大道二段461號3、4樓, 臺中市, 403020
俊彥中醫診所
407059臺中市西屯區大墩十八街122號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407059
保健堂中醫診所
402022臺中市南區工學路52號, 臺中市, 402022
保順中醫診所
403016臺中市西區大隆路32號1樓及夾層, 臺中市, 403016
俞悅誠氣中醫診所
402304臺中市南區三民西路341號1樓, 臺中市, 402304
信德中醫診所
407055臺中市西屯區太原路一段197號1樓, 臺中市, 407055
信望愛眼科診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段138號1樓及2樓, 臺中市, 403015
倪仁仰診所
408029臺中市南屯區南屯路二段110號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408029
偉宏診所
408010臺中市南屯區黎明路一段1110號, 臺中市, 408010
偕安診所
407137臺中市西屯區福科路417號1樓, 臺中市, 407137
健全曼哈頓美學診所
408314臺中市南屯區大業路179號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408314
健康中醫診所
402022臺中市南區工學路10之7號1樓, 臺中市, 402022
健暉診所
408469臺中市南屯區東興路二段31號1樓, 臺中市, 408469
健民婦產科診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段279號, 臺中市, 403015
健源中醫診所
408001臺中市南屯區黎明路一段139號1樓, 臺中市, 408001
傑出診所
407038臺中市西屯區河南路二段352號, 臺中市, 407038
優康家診所
408012臺中市南屯區永春東七路889號1樓, 臺中市, 408012
優點診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段342號1樓, 臺中市, 403015
元心齋中醫診所
407452臺中市西屯區河南路二段415號1樓, 臺中市, 407452
元氣復健科診所
408027臺中市南屯區東興路二段268號1樓、2樓、地下1樓, 臺中市, 408027
元熙中醫診所
407005臺中市西屯區永福路139號2樓, 臺中市, 407005
先進診所
408009臺中市南屯區永春東路878號1樓, 臺中市, 408009
光遠中醫診所
408331臺中市南屯區向上路一段621號1樓, 臺中市, 408331
光采整形外科診所
403011臺中市西區美村路一段585號1樓, 臺中市, 403011
全家家庭醫學科診所
407405臺中市西屯區成都路219號1樓, 臺中市, 407405
全新生活診所
407050臺中市西屯區寧夏路199號1樓, 臺中市, 407050
公益中醫診所
403021臺中市西區向上北路231號1樓, 臺中市, 403021
典威診所
407010臺中市西屯區黎明路三段283號1、2、3樓, 臺中市, 407010
劉世成骨科外科診所
408010臺中市南屯區黎明路一段1051號, 臺中市, 408010
劉增安診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段188號, 臺中市, 403008
劉平昌診所
402016臺中市南區福新街63號, 臺中市, 402016
劉彥山診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段361號, 臺中市, 403008
劉忠俊婦產科診所
403020臺中市西區臺灣大道二段375號6樓之1、2、3, 臺中市, 403020
劉昭賢精神科診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段360號1樓, 臺中市, 403008
劉義昇診所
403026臺中市西區公益路238號, 臺中市, 403026
劉耳鼻喉科診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段437號1樓, 臺中市, 403008
加寧診所
408021臺中市南屯區河南路四段393號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408021
加恩診所
407023臺中市西屯區弘孝路17號1樓, 臺中市, 407023
卓大夫診所
407003臺中市西屯區臺灣大道四段770號1、2、3樓, 臺中市, 407003
南平診所
402015臺中市南區南平路167號1樓, 臺中市, 402015
博因中醫診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段134號1樓、136號1樓, 臺中市, 403008
博士中醫診所
408402臺中市南屯區公益路二段602號1樓, 臺中市, 408402
博安中醫診所
408033臺中市南屯區大業路308號1樓, 臺中市, 408033
博康中醫診所
403023臺中市西區博館路127號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403023
博愛中醫診所
407053臺中市西屯區漢口路二段107號1樓, 臺中市, 407053
博濟診所
407035臺中市西屯區逢甲路233號1樓, 臺中市, 407035
博醫堂中醫診所
408033臺中市南屯區大隆路115號1樓, 臺中市, 408033
厚恩中醫診所
403023臺中市西區太原路一段218號1樓, 臺中市, 403023
厚生中醫診所
407035臺中市西屯區上仁街110號1樓, 臺中市, 407035
台全皮膚科診所
403027臺中市西區三民路一段166號, 臺中市, 403027
台全骨科診所
403027臺中市西區三民路一段166號, 臺中市, 403027
台宏診所
407032臺中市西屯區文華路189號1樓, 臺中市, 407032
吉安診所
407053臺中市西屯區青海路一段65之2號1樓, 臺中市, 407053
吉生中醫診所
403028臺中市西區南屯路一段76號, 臺中市, 403028
同春堂內科傷科中醫診所
407234臺中市西屯區工業區一路72巷66號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407234
向上中醫診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段236號, 臺中市, 403008
向安診所
403519臺中市西區忠明南路303號1樓, 臺中市, 403519
向新復健科診所
408475臺中市南屯區南屯路二段406號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408475
向陽眼科診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段438之1號, 臺中市, 403008
君銓診所
408012臺中市南屯區干城街360號1樓、362號1樓及366號1樓, 臺中市, 408012
吳允仁耳鼻喉科診所
407053臺中市西屯區西屯路二段27之3號1樓, 臺中市, 407053
吳孟澤皮膚科診所
403025臺中市西區五權西四街47號1、2樓及49號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403025
吳岱治耳鼻喉科診所
403010臺中市西區成功路479號, 臺中市, 403010
吳文豹耳鼻喉科診所
407037臺中市西屯區福星路599號1樓, 臺中市, 407037
吳東洀小兒科診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段362號1樓, 臺中市, 403015
吳榮峰小兒科診所
403026臺中市西區公益路252號, 臺中市, 403026
呂健弘精神科診所
407041臺中市西屯區文心路三段412號, 臺中市, 407041
呂祐吉中醫診所
408033臺中市南屯區大業路197號, 臺中市, 408033
呂耳鼻喉科診所
408011臺中市南屯區南屯路二段527號, 臺中市, 408011
周家齊診所
403019臺中市西區向上路一段508號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403019
周省村診所
408026臺中市南屯區東興路二段42號1樓, 臺中市, 408026
和合診所
408002臺中市南屯區黎明路一段150之2號1樓, 臺中市, 408002
和德耳鼻喉科診所
407323臺中市西屯區西屯路二段100之18號1樓, 臺中市, 407323
和泰中醫診所
403011臺中市西區美村路一段703號1樓, 臺中市, 403011
和賢耳鼻喉科診所
407013臺中市西屯區中清路二段1386巷23號1樓, 臺中市, 407013
唯真中醫
臺中市南區復新街86號, 臺中市
善安堂中醫診所
407009臺中市西屯區福科路288號1樓, 臺中市, 407009
嘉康中醫診所
408220臺中市南屯區忠勇路52之190號1樓, 臺中市, 408220
國佑中醫診所
407010臺中市西屯區西苑一街75號1樓, 臺中市, 407010
國展內婦科中醫診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段148號1樓, 臺中市, 403015
國源診所
403018臺中市西區臺灣大道二段130號1樓, 臺中市, 403018
國際慈善堂中醫診所
408028臺中市南屯區五權西路二段48號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 408028
圓情居身心靈診所
408034臺中市南屯區大墩十一街342號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408034
圓扶原中醫診所
402005臺中市南區南屯路一段259號1樓, 臺中市, 402005
圓通中醫診所
407025臺中市西屯區杏林路26巷8號1樓, 臺中市, 407025
圓運動中醫診所
403014臺中市西區中美街280號1樓, 臺中市, 403014
基安中醫診所
403004臺中市西區中華路一段3之3號, 臺中市, 403004
堂玉生診所
407034臺中市西屯區四川三街30號1樓, 臺中市, 407034
堅美身心診所
407009臺中市西屯區安和路182之5號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407009
墩美中醫診所
408031臺中市南屯區大墩十一街178號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408031
夏幸賢診所
403027臺中市西區三民路一段152之3號1樓, 臺中市, 403027
大同中醫聯合診所
407010臺中市西屯區黎明路三段308號, 臺中市, 407010
大同診所
403003臺中市西區樂群街59號1樓, 臺中市, 403003
大墩恆新復健科診所
408032臺中市南屯區大墩路680號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408032
大墩風澤中醫診所
408028臺中市南屯區大墩路153號1樓, 臺中市, 408028
大容診所
408322臺中市南屯區大容東街14號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408322
大心中醫診所
407526臺中市西屯區大墩二十街183號2樓之1, 臺中市, 407526
大心骨科診所
407526臺中市西屯區大墩二十街183號2樓之1, 臺中市, 407526
大有中醫診所
408032臺中市南屯區大墩十四街270號1樓, 臺中市, 408032
大生診所
407025臺中市西屯區惠中路一段118號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407025
大謙經典中醫診所
408026臺中市南屯區五權西路二段167號1樓, 臺中市, 408026
大進中醫診所
408027臺中市南屯區大進街102號, 臺中市, 408027
大雄診所
403011臺中市西區美村路一段591號1樓, 臺中市, 403011
太源耳鼻喉科診所
407053臺中市西屯區太原路一段205號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407053
奇恒中醫診所
408031臺中市南屯區文心路一段428號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408031
奇譽耳鼻喉科診所
407423臺中市西屯區西屯路二段255號1樓, 臺中市, 407423
妙林診所
407059臺中市西屯區大隆路153號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407059
妙生堂中醫診所
407058臺中市西屯區大墩二十街179號1樓, 臺中市, 407058
姚耳鼻喉科診所
408016臺中市南屯區忠勇路25之6號1樓, 臺中市, 408016
姜封豪診所
408022臺中市南屯區永春東七路837號1樓, 臺中市, 408022
姜義愷骨科診所
408032臺中市南屯區大業路91號1樓, 臺中市, 408032
婦欣診所
407042臺中市西屯區西屯路二段101之5號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407042
媽媽咪亞診所
408032臺中市南屯區公益路二段60號1樓, 臺中市, 408032
存仁堂中醫診所
407035臺中市西屯區逢甲路214號1樓, 臺中市, 407035
存德中醫診所
403005臺中市西區模範街9巷11號1樓, 臺中市, 403005
孫開來骨科、外科診所
408027臺中市南屯區東興路二段243號1樓, 臺中市, 408027
宇成診所
408353臺中市南屯區文心路一段232號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408353
安昱診所
408012臺中市南屯區公益路二段360號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 408012
安笙婦產科診所
407051臺中市西屯區西屯路二段82號, 臺中市, 407051
宏信診所
408028臺中市南屯區大墩路262號, 臺中市, 408028
宏凱診所
408014臺中市南屯區忠勇路79之3號1樓, 臺中市, 408014
宏宇診所
408026臺中市南屯區南屯路二段28號1樓, 臺中市, 408026
宏安診所
403004臺中市西區林森路239號3樓, 臺中市, 403004
宏樺中醫診所
403018臺中市西區博館二街259號1樓, 臺中市, 403018
宏美德生診所
402027臺中市南區柳川東路一段99號、100號2樓, 臺中市, 402027
宥善中醫診所
402008臺中市南區復興路三段181號1樓, 臺中市, 402008
家妍診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段65號1-4樓, 臺中市, 403015
家珊診所
402007臺中市南區忠孝路5號1樓, 臺中市, 402007
宸星診所
408031臺中市南屯區大墩十二街292之5號(6樓), 臺中市, 408031
富品棠中醫診所
408025臺中市南屯區精誠南路139號1樓, 臺中市, 408025
寬禾口腔顎面外科牙醫診所
403013臺中市西區忠誠街41號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 403013
寶貝熊小兒科診所
408012臺中市南屯區公益路二段362、366號1樓, 臺中市, 408012
寶醫師診所
408026臺中市南屯區精誠路708號1樓(部分), 臺中市, 408026
小熊小兒科診所
408027臺中市南屯區向上南路一段179號1樓, 臺中市, 408027
尚美診所
408029臺中市南屯區大墩二街112號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408029
展新診所
403529臺中市西區五權西路一段273號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403529
崇倫中醫診所 (Chung-Lun Chinese Medicine & Acupuncture Clinic)
402027臺中市南區三民西路287號1樓, 臺中市, 402027 · Mo, We, Fr 14:30-17:00, 18:00-21:00; Tu, Th, Sa 08:30-12:00
崇堯診所
407059臺中市西屯區大墩十八街61號1樓, 臺中市, 407059
崇益堂中醫診所
403016臺中市西區大隆路15號1樓, 臺中市, 403016
崇義整形外科診所
403027臺中市西區三民路一段170號, 臺中市, 403027
崔玉珠診所
408024臺中市南屯區大墩南路410號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 408024
崧安內外科中醫診所
403015臺中市西區美村路一段218號, 臺中市, 403015
川岳中醫診所
403020臺中市西區華美西街一段106號1樓、4樓, 臺中市, 403020
工學北中醫診所
402216臺中市南區工學北路65之1號1樓, 臺中市, 402216
工學北骨科診所
402216臺中市南區工學北路65號1樓, 臺中市, 402216
希摩中醫診所
408021臺中市南屯區惠中路三段10號2樓, 臺中市, 408021
常榮中醫診所
403020臺中市西區臺灣大道二段547號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403020
平安診所
407059臺中市西屯區大墩路917之1號, 臺中市, 407059
平心診所
408007臺中市南屯區大墩七街327號1樓, 臺中市, 408007
幸福婦產科診所
407037臺中市西屯區河南路二段309號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407037
幼安診所
408028臺中市南屯區大墩路263號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408028
康乃文診所
402027臺中市南區三民西路232號, 臺中市, 402027
康健中醫診所
402005臺中市南區忠明南路482號1樓, 臺中市, 402005
康普頓診所
408030臺中市南屯區向上路一段658號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 408030
康福耳鼻喉科診所
407028臺中市西屯區市政南一路110號1樓, 臺中市, 407028
康誠診所
408032臺中市南屯區大墩路705號2樓, 臺中市, 408032
康貝兒小兒科診所
403019臺中市西區向上路一段553號1樓, 臺中市, 403019
廖光毅診所
407051臺中市西屯區西屯路二段90之18號, 臺中市, 407051
廖慈凰身心診所
403023臺中市西區博館路115號2樓, 臺中市, 403023
廖瓊玲婦產科診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段291號1樓及2樓, 臺中市, 403008
廖述達婦產科診所
407051臺中市西屯區西屯路二段32之9巷9號, 臺中市, 407051
廖重佳內科診所
407016臺中市西屯區福中二街8號1樓, 臺中市, 407016
廖錫勳皮膚科診所
403428臺中市西區公益路361號, 臺中市, 403428
廣榮中醫診所
403004臺中市西區大明街3號, 臺中市, 403004
廣澤皮膚科診所
403008臺中市西區向上路一段392號1樓, 臺中市, 403008
廣生堂中醫診所
407059臺中市西屯區大墩路934號, 臺中市, 407059
廣達中醫診所
407055臺中市西屯區太原路一段179號1樓、2樓, 臺中市, 407055
廷相樂中醫診所
403001臺中市西區法院前街2之1號1、2樓, 臺中市, 403001
建州皮膚科診所
403029臺中市西區美村路一段658號1樓, 臺中市, 403029
建德中醫診所
407778臺中市西屯區逢甲路227之2號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407778
建行診所
408008臺中市南屯區向心路12號1樓, 臺中市, 408008
弘悅皮膚科診所
407001臺中市西屯區西屯路三段159之15號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407001
弘道中醫診所
403001臺中市西區民權路229巷1號1樓, 臺中市, 403001
張仲岳診所
407044臺中市西屯區西屯路二段272之14號, 臺中市, 407044
張宏興診所
408443臺中市南屯區黎明路二段460號1樓, 臺中市, 408443
張家強診所
408012臺中市南屯區黎明路二段490號1樓, 臺中市, 408012
張志強中醫診所
408032臺中市南屯區大進街478號1樓, 臺中市, 408032
張文吉小兒科診所
408030臺中市南屯區向上南路一段273號1樓, 臺中市, 408030
張智誠診所
408249臺中市南屯區寶山東一街5號1樓, 臺中市, 408249
張益從小兒科診所
408024臺中市南屯區南屯路二段121號, 臺中市, 408024
張達雄診所
407241臺中市西屯區工業區一路98之15號, 臺中市, 407241
張適欽診所
408011臺中市南屯區南屯路二段655號, 臺中市, 408011
徐小兒科診所
403023臺中市西區華美西街一段206之1號, 臺中市, 403023
得康中醫診所
408007臺中市南屯區文心路一段151號2、3樓, 臺中市, 408007
御中醫診所
402020臺中市南區復興北路30號1樓, 臺中市, 402020
復興家庭醫學科診所
402008臺中市南區復興路三段235號, 臺中市, 402008
德仁診所
402015臺中市南區南平路314、316號1樓, 臺中市, 402015
德光中醫診所
408004臺中市南屯區黎明路一段304號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408004
德星眼科診所
407042臺中市西屯區西屯路二段95之45號, 臺中市, 407042
德泰中醫診所
407051臺中市西屯區重慶路143號, 臺中市, 407051
德珍中醫診所
403023臺中市西區太原路一段22號1樓, 臺中市, 403023
德翔診所
402022臺中市南區工學路46號1樓, 臺中市, 402022
德馨中醫診所
408029臺中市南屯區東興路二段203號1樓, 臺中市, 408029
心身美診所
408033臺中市南屯區大聖街334號1樓, 臺中市, 408033
忠誠診所
403013臺中市西區忠誠街70之2號1樓, 臺中市, 403013
快樂診所
407036臺中市西屯區青海路二段305號1樓、307號1樓, 臺中市, 407036
恩慈診所
407018臺中市西屯區工業區一路58之2號1樓, 臺中市, 407018
恩民中醫診所
407162臺中市西屯區上安路119號1樓, 臺中市, 407162
悅意源心中醫診所
407057臺中市西屯區東興路三段408之1號1、2樓, 臺中市, 407057
悠美診所
403025臺中市西區五權西四街130之一號1樓, 臺中市, 403025
惟豐診所
408330臺中市南屯區大墩路233號, 臺中市, 408330
惠文扶原中醫診所
408477臺中市南屯區河南路四段528號1樓, 臺中市, 408477
惠生小兒科診所
403010臺中市西區五權路201號1樓, 臺中市, 403010
愛仁中醫診所
408011臺中市南屯區南屯路二段708號1樓, 臺中市, 408011
愛加倍診所
407162臺中市西屯區上安路117號1樓, 臺中市, 407162
愛貽診所
408007臺中市南屯區黎明路二段152、156號1樓, 臺中市, 408007
慈心中醫聯合診所
408032臺中市南屯區東興路三段205號1、2樓, 臺中市, 408032
慈愛中醫診所
408031臺中市南屯區大墩十二街296號1樓, 臺中市, 408031
慧心中醫診所
403032臺中市西區公館路140號1樓, 臺中市, 403032
慶安中醫診所
403003臺中市西區樂群街158號, 臺中市, 403003

Only the first 250 listings are shown. See the full map on OpenStreetMap.

Questions and answers

How many are listed?

Doctors · Taichung: 611 (With a phone number: 603).

Are the businesses ranked or recommended?

No. Tachlis does not rate or recommend businesses and shows no reviews. Businesses with a phone number are listed first, then alphabetically.

A business is missing or the details are wrong. What can I do?

Anyone can add or correct a business on OpenStreetMap.org for free. Changes appear here after the next automatic refresh.

Source: © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Data as mapped by OpenStreetMap volunteers. Tachlis does not rate, rank or endorse any business; listings with a phone number come first, then A to Z. Radius from the city centre: 8 km. Updated: October 28, 2026. (QLever) Something wrong or missing? Fix it on OpenStreetMap.